V
主页
2022/6/2 西岱岛锦标/Prix de l'Ile de la Cité(C2、Hd.d.)——Shannkiyr(USA)
发布人
4岁&+,草地1850m,3.4/良软,多云,24℃,右,50,000€ 1着,Shannkiyr,骟6,57kg,1'54''11,G. Mosse,1位/3.9 2着,El Manifico,骟7,54.5kg,2½身,C. Demuro,5位 3着,Ronaldo,骟8,55kg,短颈差,S. Pasquier,12岁 2016/3/15,Elusive Quality - Shankardeh(Azamour),鹿毛 练马师:M. Delzangles
打开封面
下载高清视频
观看高清视频
视频下载器
2022/5/8 富约斯锦标/Prix de La Fouilleuse(Hd.d.)——One O'clock Jump(FR)
2022.6.15 阿卡雄锦标|Prix du Bassin d'Arcachon - Sabt(C2.Hd.d.)——Snow Empress(GB)
2022.11.8 塞纳-马恩省让赛|Prix de la Seine-et-Marne(C2.Hd.d.)——King Robbe(FR)
2022.7.10 莫尼广场锦标|Prix de la Place Morny(C2.Hd.d.)——Indyco/印地公司(FR)
2022/3/19 泰迪奖/Prix Teddy(Hd.d.)——Essai Transforme(FR)
2022/3/29 拉格瑞提奖/Prix de la Gloriette(Hd.d.)——Monsieur Xoo(GB)
2022/3/8 杜尔坦奖/Prix Durtain(L、Haies)——Royale Margaux(FR)
2022/3/31 春季植物日奖金赛/Prix de la Journée des Plantes(Hd.d.)——It's All A Dream(FR)
2022/3/27 鲁热蒙上将奖/Prix Général de Rougemont(L、Hd.d.H.)——Tempo du Mathan(FR)
2022.11.11 图卢兹市让赛|Prix de la Ville de Toulouse(C2.Hd.d.)——Always Welcome(FR)
2022.7.12 太阳王锦标|Prix Le Roi Soleil(Hd.d.)——Purple Bling(IRE)
2022/5/5 里昂-帕里利大奖赛/Grand Prix de Lyon-Parilly(Hd.d.)——Go With The Wind(FR)
2022.10.30 蔻德福橡树让赛|Prix du Chêne du Coup de Foudre(C2.Hd.d.)——Josephino(GB)
2022/3/6 宇宙(ii)奖/Prix Univers II(L、Hd.H.)——Heart Wood(FR)
2022/4/26 加斯顿·巴内尔奖/Prix Gaston Branère(L、Hd.c.d.H.)——Le Garlaban(FR)
2022.8.1 DJSL木业奖金赛|Prix DJSL Bois(C2.Hd.d.)——Lamento(GER)
2022/3/24 马德里门大赛/Prix de la Porte de Madrid(L)——Mutabahi(FR)
2022/3/11 茹安娜女士奖金赛/Prix de la Dame Jouanne(M)——She's Cosmic(GB)
2022.6.16 弗里多林让赛|Prix Major Fridolin(C2.Hd.d.)——Clever Candy(GB)
2022/5/31 昂热卢瓦尔都市圈让赛/Handicap d'Angers Loire Métropole(C2、Hd.d.)——Runnymede(GB)
2022/4/3 维莱兰奖/Prix Virelan(L、H.)——L'Eau du Sud(FR)
2022.10.27 莱斯让赛|Prix Rieussec(C2.Hd.d.)——Moon Wolf/月孤狼(FR)
2022.9.24 沙皇大赛|Clásico Gran Zar(GI)——Hierro Asquifar(USA)
2022.10.30 贝拉尔代利锦标|Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli(GⅢ)——Sirjan(GER)
2022.6.23 莫斯科亲王锦标|Prix la Moskowa(L)——Love Child(IRE)
2022.9.29 战争画廊让赛|Prix de la Galerie des Batailles(C2.Hd.d.)——Goldino Bello(FR)
2022.10.16 吕特斯竞技场让赛|Prix des Arènes de Lutèce(C2.Hd.d.)——Be My Day/大吉日(FR)
2022.8.7 米马尔·希南锦标|Mimar Sinan Koşusu(GⅢ)——Maximus Boy(TUR)
【巴拿马赛马】2022.10.22 雷蒙第二场——La Impetuosa(CHI)
2022/3/16 蒙特妮卡奖/Prix Montenica(L)——Loubeisien(FR)
【南非】2022.12.17 胜利女神锦标(GⅢ)——Marina(SAF)
2022/3/27 兰迪航空奖/Prix Air Landais(L、St.)——Hano de Loi(FR)
2022.9.18 兰韦德育马场锦标|Lanwades Stud Stakes(L)——Ascot Brass(SWE)
2022/3/10 加斯科涅大赛/Prix de la Gascogne(Hd.d.)——Electron Libre(IRE)
2022/3/19 弗朗索瓦·马泰特奖/Prix Francois Mathet(L)——Marianachic(IRE)
2022.9.14 贡比涅皇城让赛|Prix de Compiègne Cite Impériale(Hd.d.)——Dizzy(FR)
2022.6.5 博法洛拉锦标|Premio Boffalora(C)——Talentuosa(ITY)
【南非】2022.11.26 商旅锦标(GⅢ)——Vars Vicky(SAF)
2022.6.22 佩丽绍莱大赛|Prix La Périchole(GⅢ、St.)——Diamond Carl(FR)
2022.6.4 让·维克多奖|Prix Jean Victor(St.Hd.d.)——Monster Caroli(FR)