V
主页
2022.9.25 菲乌吉锦标|Premio Fiuggi(C)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
发布人
2岁,T1600m,22,000€ 1,Torpedo Blu,牡2,56kg,1:40.40,A. Fresu 2,Silverbumbum,牡2,55kg,3½身,A. Satta 3,Absolute Beginners,牡2,55kg,4身,C. Colombi 2020/3/4,Tamayuz - Taqleed(Sea The Stars) T:Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al O:Paolo Serafini
打开封面
下载高清视频
观看高清视频
视频下载器
2022.6.25 朱塞佩·蒙特锦标|Premio Giuseppe de Montel(L)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
2022.11.6 鲁蒙锦标|Premio Rumon Mem Daniele Porcu(L)——Wide Sea(IRE)
2022.11.6 布翁塔伦蒂锦标|Premio Buontalenta Mem Giuseppe Valiani(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
2022.9.24 西萨雷·布里维奥·斯福尔扎锦标|Premio Cesare Brivio Sforza(C)——Delightful Girl(ITY)
2022.10.30 翁布里亚锦标|Premio Umbria(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.11.6 意大利雌马准则赛|Premio Criterium Femminile(L)——Shavasana(IRE)
2022.7.15 那不勒斯马场锦标|Premio Ippodromi Partenopei(C)——Frozen Juke(IRE)
2022.9.24 彼得罗·贝塞罗锦标|Premio Pietro Bessero(L)——Ad Merajj(FR)
2022.9.25 菲利斯·沙伊布勒伯爵锦标|Premio Conte Felice Scheibler(L)——Tempesti(ITY)
2022.8.19 Premio Memorial Vittorio Chianese(H)——Alfie Solomons(IRE)
2022.9.25 乌巴尔多·潘多尔菲锦标|Premio Ubaldo Pandolfi(L)——New Collection(GB)
2022.8.7 埃米利奥·博洛梅欧让赛|Premio Emilio Borromeo(H)——Sopran Belgrado(IRE)
2022.10.30 贝拉尔代利锦标|Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli(GⅢ)——Sirjan(GER)
2022.8.15 Premio E.B.F. Terme di Merano(L)——Norge(IRE)
2022.11.20 Premio Roma Vecchia Mem Rudy Galdi(L)——Sadalsuud(IRE)
2022.9.24 意大利障碍大赛|Premio Steeple-chases d'Italia(GⅡ)——Zio Reginaldo(IRE)
2022.7.29 费洛·范斯锦标|Premio Philo Vance(C)——Naas Sweety(IRE)
2022.9.25 四岁树篱障碍锦标|Premio Corsa Siepi dei 4 Anni(GI)——Royale Margaux(FR)
2022.3.26 Premio Stagione San Siro Galoppo(C)——Cima Star(IRE)
2022.10.16 坎波贝洛锦标|Premio Campobello(L)——Winning Spirit(GER)
2022/5/22 福煦锦标-WTW Hipcover奖/Prix Maréchal Foch(C、St.)——Motu Fareone(IRE)
2022.9.25 秋季准则障碍大赛|Premio 14ª Gran Criterium d'Autunno(GI)——New Friend(CZE)
2022.6.5 马里奥·克雷斯皮锦标|Premio Mario E Vittorio Crespi(L)——Royal Lea(IRE)
2022.5.8 洛迪韦基奥锦标|Premio Lodi Vecchio(C)——Que Tempesta(IRE)
2022.4.1 圣朱塞佩奖|Premio San Giuseppe(C)——Wonka Willy(IRE)
2022.5.21 诺加拉锦标|Premio Nogara(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
【南非】2022.12.24 利宝路短途锦标(GⅢ)——Taikonaut(SAF)
2022.10.16 巨擘锦标|Premio Omenoni(L)——Django(ITY)
2022.7.9 那不勒斯市锦标|Premio Città' di Napoli(HPA)——Rooster(GB)
【迪拜】2022.12.23 恩蒂萨尔锦标(L)——Remorse/悔前非(IRE)
2022.9.24 盖茨让赛|Premio Cancelli(HPA)——Mister B(GB)
2022.6.30 特伦诺让赛|Premio Trenno(HPB)——Shikami(IRE)
2022.9.24 梅拉诺树篱障碍大赛|Premio LXVIII Gran Corsa Siepi di Merano(GI)——Zanini(GER)
【南非】2022.1.24 马鲁拉短途赛——Socrates/苏格拉底(SAF)
2022.6.25 卢西亚诺·曼陀凡尼锦标|Premio Gino E Luciano Mantovani(L)——Talentuosa(ITY)
2022.4.1 卡罗教堂大赛|Premio Carlo Chiesa(C)——Sphere of Fire(IRE)
2022.7.12 太阳王锦标|Prix Le Roi Soleil(Hd.d.)——Purple Bling(IRE)
2022.9.24 沙皇大赛|Clásico Gran Zar(GI)——Hierro Asquifar(USA)
2022.9.23 罗马第五场,2岁新马战——Mamaheart(IRE)
2022.10.7 查尔斯·拉菲特锦标|Prix Charles Laffitte(L)——Babala(IRE)