V
主页
2022.8.15 Premio E.B.F. Terme di Merano(L)——Norge(IRE)
发布人
3岁&+牝,T2200m,38,500€ 1,Norge,牝4,60.5kg,2:17.60,D. di Tocco 2,Lyrical,牝5,59.5kg,短首差,S. Urru 3,Cima Star,牝4,58kg,1¾身,A. Fresu 2018/1/29,Dylan Thomas - Nazbanou(High Chaparral) T:R. Rohne/卢恩 O:Mambetov Issa
打开封面
下载高清视频
观看高清视频
视频下载器
2022.11.6 意大利雌马准则赛|Premio Criterium Femminile(L)——Shavasana(IRE)
2022.9.25 菲乌吉锦标|Premio Fiuggi(C)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
2022.6.25 朱塞佩·蒙特锦标|Premio Giuseppe de Montel(L)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
2022.8.19 Premio Memorial Vittorio Chianese(H)——Alfie Solomons(IRE)
2022.9.24 彼得罗·贝塞罗锦标|Premio Pietro Bessero(L)——Ad Merajj(FR)
2022.9.11 Premio Mse Ippolito Fassati di Balzola(L)——Aggenstein(GER)
2022.6.30 特伦诺让赛|Premio Trenno(HPB)——Shikami(IRE)
2022.9.25 菲利斯·沙伊布勒伯爵锦标|Premio Conte Felice Scheibler(L)——Tempesti(ITY)
2022.7.15 那不勒斯马场锦标|Premio Ippodromi Partenopei(C)——Frozen Juke(IRE)
2022.10.16 坎波贝洛锦标|Premio Campobello(L)——Winning Spirit(GER)
2022.9.25 乌巴尔多·潘多尔菲锦标|Premio Ubaldo Pandolfi(L)——New Collection(GB)
2022.7.29 费洛·范斯锦标|Premio Philo Vance(C)——Naas Sweety(IRE)
2022.6.25 卢西亚诺·曼陀凡尼锦标|Premio Gino E Luciano Mantovani(L)——Talentuosa(ITY)
2022.10.1 国家准则赛|Premio Criterium Nazionale(L)——Calajunco(GB)
2022.5.21 诺加拉锦标|Premio Nogara(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
2022.9.24 西萨雷·布里维奥·斯福尔扎锦标|Premio Cesare Brivio Sforza(C)——Delightful Girl(ITY)
2021.7.18 布拉迪斯拉发一哩赛|Bratislavská Míla(L)——Ideal Approach(IRE)
2022.9.1 利扬库尔锦标|Prix de Liancourt(L)——Manisha/雾连山(IRE)
2022.4.1 卡罗教堂大赛|Premio Carlo Chiesa(C)——Sphere of Fire(IRE)
2022.6.23 汉普顿锦标|Prix Hampton(L)——Berneuil/干邑小镇(IRE)
2022.10.30 贝拉尔代利锦标|Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli(GⅢ)——Sirjan(GER)
2022.7.18 拉格朗日勋士锦标|Prix Frédéric de Lagrange(L)——Marianachic(IRE)
2022.5.8 洛迪韦基奥锦标|Premio Lodi Vecchio(C)——Que Tempesta(IRE)
2022.10.7 查尔斯·拉菲特锦标|Prix Charles Laffitte(L)——Babala(IRE)
2022.7.25 姊妹锦标|Prix la Sorellina(L)——Ataared(IRE)
2022.9.30 斯卡拉姆齐锦标|Prix Scaramouche(L)——Or Gris/银金(FR)
【迪拜】2022.12.23 恩蒂萨尔锦标(L)——Remorse/悔前非(IRE)
2022.9.25 四岁树篱障碍锦标|Premio Corsa Siepi dei 4 Anni(GI)——Royale Margaux(FR)
2022.9.4 捷克圣烈治锦标|České St. Leger(L)——Gasparini(CZE)
2022.5.22 托迪尼锦标|Premio Tudini Regione Lazio(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.7.26 佩利亚斯锦标|Prix Pelléas(L)——Epic Poet(IRE)
2022.6.30 冰宫让赛|Prix du Palais des Glaces(C2.Hd.d.)——Galifa(IRE)
2022.5.8 马里奥·科西亚奖|Premio Mario Coccia(C)——Resana(IRE)
★2022.10.2 罗马第六场,2岁马条件赛——The Blades(GB)
2022/5/22 福煦锦标-WTW Hipcover奖/Prix Maréchal Foch(C、St.)——Motu Fareone(IRE)
2022.9.25 秋季准则障碍大赛|Premio 14ª Gran Criterium d'Autunno(GI)——New Friend(CZE)
2022.10.23 艾尔信准则赛|Alson Criterium(L)——Goldana(IRE)
【巴林】2022.12.9 阿尔慕哈瑞克杯——Lucander(IRE)
2021.5.8 斯洛伐克一千坚尼|Jarná Cena Kobýl(L)——Syrenka(FR)
2022.7.31 伊诺努II赛|II. İnönü Koşusu(GⅢ)——Turdemirkır(TUR)