V
主页
2022.11.6 意大利雌马准则赛|Premio Criterium Femminile(L)——Shavasana(IRE)
发布人
2岁牝,T1500m,38,500€ 1,Shavasana,55kg,1:32.00,D. Vargiu 2,Miss Maia,55kg,¾身,C. Fiocchi 3,Estrosa,55kg,2身,C. Colombi 2020/3/30,Gleneagles - So Many Shots(Duke of Marmalade) T:A. Botti O:Mario Sansoni B:Razza Del Velino Srl
打开封面
下载高清视频
观看高清视频
视频下载器
2022.11.6 鲁蒙锦标|Premio Rumon Mem Daniele Porcu(L)——Wide Sea(IRE)
2022.11.6 布翁塔伦蒂锦标|Premio Buontalenta Mem Giuseppe Valiani(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
2022.9.25 菲乌吉锦标|Premio Fiuggi(C)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
2022.10.23 艾尔信准则赛|Alson Criterium(L)——Goldana(IRE)
2022.8.7 埃米利奥·博洛梅欧让赛|Premio Emilio Borromeo(H)——Sopran Belgrado(IRE)
2022.10.27 维特斯准则赛|Critérium de Vitesse(L)——Proverb(IRE)
2022.8.15 Premio E.B.F. Terme di Merano(L)——Norge(IRE)
2022.9.25 秋季准则障碍大赛|Premio 14ª Gran Criterium d'Autunno(GI)——New Friend(CZE)
2022.10.1 国家准则赛|Premio Criterium Nazionale(L)——Calajunco(GB)
2022.4.1 圣朱塞佩奖|Premio San Giuseppe(C)——Wonka Willy(IRE)
2022.6.25 朱塞佩·蒙特锦标|Premio Giuseppe de Montel(L)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
2022.10.30 翁布里亚锦标|Premio Umbria(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.11.20 Premio Roma Vecchia Mem Rudy Galdi(L)——Sadalsuud(IRE)
2022.3.26 Premio Stagione San Siro Galoppo(C)——Cima Star(IRE)
2022.9.24 西萨雷·布里维奥·斯福尔扎锦标|Premio Cesare Brivio Sforza(C)——Delightful Girl(ITY)
2022.3.29 菲拉雷特奖|Premio Filarete(H)——Warrior Within(GB)
2022.6.30 特伦诺让赛|Premio Trenno(HPB)——Shikami(IRE)
2022.7.15 那不勒斯马场锦标|Premio Ippodromi Partenopei(C)——Frozen Juke(IRE)
2022.9.25 四岁树篱障碍锦标|Premio Corsa Siepi dei 4 Anni(GI)——Royale Margaux(FR)
2022.5.15 Premio Tadolina Japan Days(L)——Telepatic Glances(IRE)
【迪拜】2022.12.23 恩蒂萨尔锦标(L)——Remorse/悔前非(IRE)
2022.8.19 Premio Memorial Vittorio Chianese(H)——Alfie Solomons(IRE)
2022.9.24 意大利障碍大赛|Premio Steeple-chases d'Italia(GⅡ)——Zio Reginaldo(IRE)
2022.7.29 费洛·范斯锦标|Premio Philo Vance(C)——Naas Sweety(IRE)
2022.4.1 卡罗教堂大赛|Premio Carlo Chiesa(C)——Sphere of Fire(IRE)
2022.6.5 马里奥·克雷斯皮锦标|Premio Mario E Vittorio Crespi(L)——Royal Lea(IRE)
2022.10.30 银马大赛|Silbernes Pferd(GⅢ)——Silence Please(IRE)
2022.10.30 贝拉尔代利锦标|Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli(GⅢ)——Sirjan(GER)
2022.5.21 诺加拉锦标|Premio Nogara(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
【阿布扎比】2022.12.22 阿布扎比冠军锦标(L)——Wickywickywheels(IRE)
2022.5.8 洛迪韦基奥锦标|Premio Lodi Vecchio(C)——Que Tempesta(IRE)
2022.9.25 乌巴尔多·潘多尔菲锦标|Premio Ubaldo Pandolfi(L)——New Collection(GB)
2022.9.24 梅拉诺树篱障碍大赛|Premio LXVIII Gran Corsa Siepi di Merano(GI)——Zanini(GER)
2022.8.7 丹尼尔·波尔库让赛|Premio Daniele Porcu(H)——Walkin' On The Sun(GER)
2022.9.11 Premio Mse Ippolito Fassati di Balzola(L)——Aggenstein(GER)
2022.9.24 盖茨让赛|Premio Cancelli(HPA)——Mister B(GB)
2022.6.25 卢西亚诺·曼陀凡尼锦标|Premio Gino E Luciano Mantovani(L)——Talentuosa(ITY)
【南非】2022.12.3 开普敦雌马坚尼(GI)——Make It Snappy(SAF)
2022.5.22 托迪尼锦标|Premio Tudini Regione Lazio(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.9.24 彼得罗·贝塞罗锦标|Premio Pietro Bessero(L)——Ad Merajj(FR)