V
主页
2022.6.5 伦巴第让赛|Premio Lombardia(HPA)——Clarenzio Fan(FR)
发布人
3岁&+,草地2400m,31,900€ 1着,Clarenzio Fan,牡5,63kg,2:28.60,Sulas Salvatore 2着,Nayleaf,骟5,50.5kg,1½身,Dettori Francesco 3着,Miracle of Love,牝5,55.5kg,首差,Fresu Antonio Montmartre - Catnip Fan(Johnny Red Kerr) T:A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di Botti Alduino
打开封面
下载高清视频
观看高清视频
视频下载器
2022.9.24 盖茨让赛|Premio Cancelli(HPA)——Mister B(GB)
2022.8.21 盐仓让赛|Darley Prix des Greniers à Sel(C2.Hd.d.)——Have Dancer(FR)
2022.11.6 意大利雌马准则赛|Premio Criterium Femminile(L)——Shavasana(IRE)
2022.10.20 蒙哥马利越野障碍让磅大赛|Prix Montgomery(GⅢ.Hd.)——Gai Luron(FR)
2022.9.4 农林食品部障碍大赛|Premio Mipaaf(GⅢ)——Gangster de Coddes(FR)
2022.4.1 圣朱塞佩奖|Premio San Giuseppe(C)——Wonka Willy(IRE)
2022.9.24 彼得罗·贝塞罗锦标|Premio Pietro Bessero(L)——Ad Merajj(FR)
2022.6.29 皮埃尔·托马斯奖|Prix Pierre Thomas(C2)——Hayejohn(FR)
2022/5/8 富约斯锦标/Prix de La Fouilleuse(Hd.d.)——One O'clock Jump(FR)
2022/5/14 三岁杯/Coupe des 3 Ans(Classe 1)——Zefania(FR)
2022/3/8 杜尔坦奖/Prix Durtain(L、Haies)——Royale Margaux(FR)
2022.10.27 莱斯让赛|Prix Rieussec(C2.Hd.d.)——Moon Wolf/月孤狼(FR)
2022.6.12 费加罗镜奖|Prix Le Figaroscope(C2.Hd.d.)——The Charmer(FR)
2022.10.6 圣帕伊杜蒙让赛|Prix de Saint-Pair-du-Mont(Hd.d.)——Anctot(FR)
2022.10.30 贝拉尔代利锦标|Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli(GⅢ)——Sirjan(GER)
2022.8.14 巴讷维尔让赛|Prix de Barneville(C2.Hd.d.)——Baden Rocks/巴登超强(FR)
2022.6.6 贾迪种马场奖金赛|Prix du Haras de Jardy(C2.Hd.d.)——Saam(FR)
2022.12.3 安德烈·米歇尔跳栏锦标|Prix André Michel(GⅢ)——Hôtesse du Chenet(FR)
2022.8.2 多维尔游艇协会让赛|Prix Deauville Yacht Club(Hd.)——Pieter de Hooch/画风安然(FR)
2022.6.22 佩丽绍莱大赛|Prix La Périchole(GⅢ、St.)——Diamond Carl(FR)
2022.7.10 莫尼广场锦标|Prix de la Place Morny(C2.Hd.d.)——Indyco/印地公司(FR)
2022.11.13 绍姆贝格公爵跳栏让赛|Prix Count Schomberg(L.Hd.d.)——Anouma Freedom(FR)
2022.11.20 Premio Roma Vecchia Mem Rudy Galdi(L)——Sadalsuud(IRE)
2022/4/3 维莱兰奖/Prix Virelan(L、H.)——L'Eau du Sud(FR)
2022/5/8 陆军见习官鲁塞尔奖/Prix Cadet Roussel(M)——Carini(FR)
2022/1/9 卡涅障碍大赛/Grande Course de Haies de Cagnes(L)——Le Mans(FR)
2022.6.25 朱塞佩·蒙特锦标|Premio Giuseppe de Montel(L)——Torpedo Blu(IRE)
2022/3/27 鲁热蒙上将奖/Prix Général de Rougemont(L、Hd.d.H.)——Tempo du Mathan(FR)
2022.10.30 翁布里亚锦标|Premio Umbria(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.8.15 Premio E.B.F. Terme di Merano(L)——Norge(IRE)
2021/12/30 罗莎别墅奖金赛(Prix Villa Rosa)(M)——Indian Soul(FR)
2022.7.20 二岁雄雌驹锦标|Prix des Jouvenceaux et des Jouvencelles(L)——Hayejohn(FR)
2022.11.13 海耶障碍大赛|Prix la Haye Jousselin(GI)——Figuero(FR)
2022.11.6 鲁蒙锦标|Premio Rumon Mem Daniele Porcu(L)——Wide Sea(IRE)
2022.9.27 加斯科涅障碍锦标|Prix de la Gascogne(GⅢ、St.)——Hispanic Moon(FR)
2022.5.21 诺加拉锦标|Premio Nogara(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
2022.7.18 拉格朗日勋士锦标|Prix Frédéric de Lagrange(L)——Marianachic(IRE)
2022.6.15 阿卡雄锦标|Prix du Bassin d'Arcachon - Sabt(C2.Hd.d.)——Snow Empress(GB)
2022/4/26 加斯顿·巴内尔奖/Prix Gaston Branère(L、Hd.c.d.H.)——Le Garlaban(FR)
2022.11.17 分率锦标|Prix Tantième(L)——Skalleti/实劲力达(FR)