V
主页
2022.4.10 西尼奥里诺大赛|Premio Signorino(L)——Tiaspettofuori(ITY)
发布人
4岁&+,草地1800m,€38,500 1着,Tiaspettofuori,骟4,55kg,1:51.77,D. T. Dario 2着,Cantocorale,牡4,57.5kg,1¼身,F. Antonio 3着,Vis A Vis,牡4,56.5kg,1¼身,S. Salvatore Mujahid - Fly Queen(Dashing Blade) T:T. Renzo
打开封面
下载高清视频
观看高清视频
视频下载器
2022.5.21 保罗·梅扎诺特锦标|Premio Paolo Mezzanotte(L)——Lyrical(GB)
2022.5.15 Premio Tadolina Japan Days(L)——Telepatic Glances(IRE)
2022.9.25 菲利斯·沙伊布勒伯爵锦标|Premio Conte Felice Scheibler(L)——Tempesti(ITY)
2022.4.1 圣朱塞佩奖|Premio San Giuseppe(C)——Wonka Willy(IRE)
2022.9.24 意大利障碍大赛|Premio Steeple-chases d'Italia(GⅡ)——Zio Reginaldo(IRE)
2022.6.19 目标奖|Premio Bersaglio(L)——Ipompieridiviggiu(ITY)
2022.9.4 农林食品部障碍大赛|Premio Mipaaf(GⅢ)——Gangster de Coddes(FR)
2022.5.21 诺加拉锦标|Premio Nogara(L)——Amalaura(IRE)
2022.9.24 沙皇大赛|Clásico Gran Zar(GI)——Hierro Asquifar(USA)
2022.6.5 博法洛拉锦标|Premio Boffalora(C)——Talentuosa(ITY)
2022.9.22 里昂准则大赛|Critérium de Lyon(L)——Strako(FR)
2022.10.30 翁布里亚锦标|Premio Umbria(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.3.26 Premio Stagione San Siro Galoppo(C)——Cima Star(IRE)
2022.5.22 托迪尼锦标|Premio Tudini Regione Lazio(GⅢ)——Agiato(GB)
2022.9.30 斯卡拉姆齐锦标|Prix Scaramouche(L)——Or Gris/银金(FR)
2022.9.25 乌巴尔多·潘多尔菲锦标|Premio Ubaldo Pandolfi(L)——New Collection(GB)
2022.11.6 鲁蒙锦标|Premio Rumon Mem Daniele Porcu(L)——Wide Sea(IRE)
2022.10.16 坎波贝洛锦标|Premio Campobello(L)——Winning Spirit(GER)
2022.10.30 银马大赛|Silbernes Pferd(GⅢ)——Silence Please(IRE)
2022/3/19 弗朗索瓦·马泰特奖/Prix Francois Mathet(L)——Marianachic(IRE)
2022.9.24 梅拉诺树篱障碍大赛|Premio LXVIII Gran Corsa Siepi di Merano(GI)——Zanini(GER)
2022.8.7 埃米利奥·博洛梅欧让赛|Premio Emilio Borromeo(H)——Sopran Belgrado(IRE)
2022.10.1 国家准则赛|Premio Criterium Nazionale(L)——Calajunco(GB)
【巴西】2022.11.26 安东尼奥·格里西·菲洛总统大赛(GⅢ)——Byblic War(BRZ)
2022.9.30 大丽花锦标|Prix Dahlia(L)——Alula Borealis(FR)
2022.10.20 卡帕多细亚大赛|Kapadokya Koşusu(GI)——Guillotine(TUR)
2022.6.5 伦巴第让赛|Premio Lombardia(HPA)——Clarenzio Fan(FR)
【URU赛马】2022.10.23 智利经典赛|Clásico Chile(L)——Socrates(URU)
2022.9.24 叙雷大赛|Sürat Koşusu(GI)——Lumınary(TUR)
2022.6.30 特伦诺让赛|Premio Trenno(HPB)——Shikami(IRE)
2022.12.3 莫尔热障碍大赛|Prix Morgex(GⅢ)——La Manigance(FR)
2022.5.8 马里奥·科西亚奖|Premio Mario Coccia(C)——Resana(IRE)
2021.7.18 布拉迪斯拉发一哩赛|Bratislavská Míla(L)——Ideal Approach(IRE)
2022.8.27 索尔姆斯伯爵夫人杯|80 Jahre Alexa Gräfin zu Solms Cup(L)——Sioux(GER)
【URU赛马】2022.10.23 乌拉圭经典赛|Clásico Uruguay(GⅢ)——Suprema D'or(URU)
2022.5.8 洛迪韦基奥锦标|Premio Lodi Vecchio(C)——Que Tempesta(IRE)
2022.10.11 格洛里厄斯大赛|Prix Glorieuse(GⅡ-AQ)——Icône Angevine(FR)
2022/5/14 三岁杯/Coupe des 3 Ans(Classe 1)——Zefania(FR)
2022.8.7 丹尼尔·波尔库让赛|Premio Daniele Porcu(H)——Walkin' On The Sun(GER)
2022.9.14 贡比涅皇城让赛|Prix de Compiègne Cite Impériale(Hd.d.)——Dizzy(FR)